LE PARTITE DEL 27/10/2021
00:00 Brasile | Serie B CRB - Coritiba
02:30 Brasile | Serie B Goias - Botafogo
13:00 Lettonia | Virsliga Daugavpils - Rigas
14:00 Germania | Regionalliga Ovest FC Koln II - Rodinghausen
14:00 Lettonia | Virsliga Valmieras - Riga
17:00 Lituania | A Lyga Kaunas - FK Panevezys
17:00 Serbia | Superliga Surdulica - Stella Rossa
17:45 Portogallo | Ligapro Varzim - Benfica B
18:00 Estonia | Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn - Tammeka Tartu
18:00 Germania | Regionalliga Nord (Sud) Werder Brema II - Hannover II
18:00 Italia | Serie B Cosenza - Ternana
18:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Haugesund - Rosenborg
18:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Lillestrom - Stabaek
18:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Mjondalen - Kristiansund
18:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Sandefjord - Stromsgodset
18:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Tromso - Odd
18:30 Bielorussia | Premier League Gomel - Shakhter S.

18:30 Italia | Serie A Juventus - Sassuolo
18:30 Italia | Serie A Sampdoria - Atalanta
18:30 Italia | Serie A Udinese - Hellas Verona
19:00 Francia | Championnat National Stade Briochin - FC Bastia Borgo
19:00 Germania | Regionalliga NordEst Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus
19:00 Germania | Regionalliga NordEst Lichtenberg 47 - Auerbach
19:00 Germania | Regionalliga NordEst TB Berlino - Halberstadt
19:00 Germania | Regionalliga SudOvest Grossaspach - Homburg
19:00 Germania | Regionalliga SudOvest Steinbach - Elversberg
19:00 Lituania | A Lyga Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva
19:00 Repub. Ceca | Division 1 Slavia Praga - Sigma Olomouc
19:00 Spagna | Primera Division Maiorca - Siviglia
19:00 Spagna | Primera Division Rayo - Barcellona
19:00 Svezia | Allsvenskan Kalmar FF - Varbergs
19:00 Svezia | Allsvenskan Malmo FF - AIK
19:00 Svezia | Allsvenskan Ostersund - Hacken
19:00 Svezia | Allsvenskan Sirius - Hammarby

19:30 Germania | Regionalliga Ovest F. Dusseldorf II - RW Essen
19:30 Germania | Regionalliga Ovest Lotte - RW Oberhausen
20:00 Norvegia | Eliteserien Molde - Bodo Glimt
20:00 Spagna | Primera Division Betis - Valencia
20:30 Italia | Serie B Vicenza - Monza
20:30 Italia | Lega Pro/A Piacenza - Juventus U23
20:45 Italia | Serie A Cagliari - Roma
20:45 Italia | Serie A Empoli - Inter
20:45 Italia | Serie A Lazio - Fiorentina
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership Dundee FC - Ross County
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership Hibernian - Celtic
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership Livingston - Dundee Utd
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership Motherwell - St. Mirren
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership Rangers - Aberdeen
20:45 Scozia | Scottish Premiership St Johnstone - Heart of Midlothian
21:00 Francia | Ligue 1 Nizza - Ol. Marsiglia
21:30 Spagna | Primera Division Real Madrid - Osasuna